2010-2011 Event
 Skaters
 Division
PlacementLocation
Date
2011 US Age Group Nationals and American Cup Final
 
  Wausau, WI - Greenheck Fieldhouse
3/11/2011 - 3/13/2011

 Jim Park
 Master 40+
 3rd 


 Levi Kirkpatrick
 American Cup Men
 2nd 
Northbrook Short Track Open
    Northbrook, IL
2/26/2011

 Noah Keller
 Pony B
 5th 
Land of Lincoln Short Track Championships
    Champaign, IL
2/19/2011 - 2/20/2011

 Meredith Lloyd
 Open B
 2nd 

 Branden Simpson
 Midget B
 3rd 

 Gracie Park
 Tiny Tot
 2nd 

 Eli Park
 Pee Wee B
 2nd 
American Cup 3
    Midland, MI
2/12/2011 - 2/13/2011

 Levi Kirkpatrick
 American Cup Men
 1st 
St. Louis Silver Skates
    St. Louis (Manchester), MO
2/5/2011 - 2/6/2011

 Eli Park
Peggys Pacers
4th
 

 Grace Park
 Ziegelmeyers Zoomers
 1st 

 Jim Park
 Epperts Elite
 7th 

 Meredith Lloyd
 Rupprechts Runners
 3rd 

 Branden Simpson
 Crowes Cruisers
 3rd 

 Brian Simpson
 Chapins Champions
 2nd 
Gateway Speedskating Championships
   St. Louis (Kirkwood), MO
1/2/2011

 Grace Park
 Future Olympians
2nd
 

 Eli Park
 Gold Seekers
 5th 

 Noah Keller
 Blazing Blades
 10th 

 Branden Simpson
 Blazing Blades
 4th 

 Brian Simpson
 Elite Meet
1st
 

 Jim Park
Open A
 4th 
Park Ridge Short Track Open
   Park Ridge, IL
11/13/2010

Brian Simpson
   

 Branden Simpson
   

 Noah Keller
   
American Cup II
   Cleveland, OH
11/6/2010 - 11/7/2010

 Levi Kirkpatrick
American Cup Men
 4th 
Franklin Park Barrel Buster Classic
   Franklin Park, IL
10/24/2010

 Noah Keller
Group 2
 5th 
Chicago Silver Skates
   Glen Ellyn, IL
10/23/2010

Brian Simpson
Group 6 
1st
 
Gopher Open
   Plymouth, MN
10/16/2010

 Jim Park
Master
1st
 

 Grace Park
 Tiny Tot
 2nd 

 Eli Park
 Pee Wee
 2nd 
Madison Short Track Open
   Madison, WI
10/10/2010

 Noah Keller
Pony B
3rd
 
American Cup I & Great Lakes Short Track Championships
   Milwaukee, WI  -  Pettit National Ice Center
10/2/2010 - 10/3/2010

 Jim Park
 Superior Men
 2nd 

 Brian Simpson
 Superior Men
 3rd 

 Branden Simpson
 St. Croix Men
 10th 

 Levi Kirkpatrick
 American Cup Men
 10th 

 Noah Keller
 Niagra Men
 4th